Свердловская область

УРАЛ ПОЛИТИЧЕСКИЙ
1. Аввакумова А.Е
2. Беляева Е.А
3. Галыгин Р.А
4. Гарифулина Е.В
5. Заровнятных А.А
6. Зеленюк Н.С
7. Идиатулин Б.Р
8. Климин Д.С
9. Лаврова Е.Ю
10. Марчинина Л.А
11. Медведев Л.А
12. Невмержицкий И.А
13. Пешкина О.С
14. Ронинград С.В
15. Скрипов Н.Ю
16. Солоха П.С
17. Суворова Н.Ю
18. Сунцов П.С
19. Тупица Д.М
УРАЛ МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЙ
1. Алиева Х.Р
2. Бохвалова О.Д
3. Ветлугин И.С
4. Габдрафикова Н.М
5. Гното Э
6. Дедусенко В.В
7. Другова Д.В
8. Загриева А.А
9. Зиннурова Ю.Р
10. Комаров Н.А
11. Лизюк М.А
12. Мякенькая А.С
13. Негодаева А.О
14. Перфильева М.А
15. Решетова А.А
16. Рычков Г.Е
17. Сафаров А.Р
18. Топно Н
19. Черникова Н.В
УРАЛ ПРЕДПРИИМЧИВЫЙ
1. Анисимкова А.Ю
2. Бауэр Р.С
3. Бачинина С.М
4. Васкевич В.С
5. Власов И.А
6. Гильметдинова П.А
7. Городенко Д.Д
8. Грехов Д.Д
9. Красильникова Т.В
10. Куликов С.М
11. Лугинин А.Л
12. Макошина А.И
13. Менчинская А.А
14. Мишина А.А
15. Новиков М.Ю
16. Покровский Д.В
17. Савин Д.И
18. Смирнов А.Б
19. Хребтова В.Р
УРАЛ ЭКОЛОГИЧНЫЙ
1. Быкова А.М
2. Вахитова А.Р
3. Грищенко Ю.О
4. Добразова Д.А
5. Ергунова В.А
6. Ильясова А.В
7. Кипервас И.Д
8. Кожихов А.С
9. Кокорин М.А
10. Маклакова А.В
11. Орлова Ю.В
12. Паньшина О.А
13. Руднев А.В
14. Салахатдинов Д.В
15. Серяков Г.Д
16. Чемоданова Е.М
17. Чередняков Г.Е
18. Черепанов В.А
19. Шарипова А.И
УРАЛ ЦИФРОВОЙ
1. Батаков В.А
2. Бурасов А.Д
3. Бурханов Э.И
4. Гребнева Д.М
5. Данилов В.Д
6. Дубицкий П.Н
7. Кашевский Н.В
8. Киселев Н.В
9. Коковихина Е.И
10. Леонов К.И
11. Мятович А.В
12. Никитюк О.С
13. Пашкина О.А
14. Пономарев В.А
15. Прожерина С.С
16. Сабанцева И.С
17. Стрельников В.В
18. Трубицын Н.С
19. Щелокова А.Д
УРАЛ ГОРОДСКОЙ
1. Анкина Е.С
2. Бакина А.А
3. Безрукова Ю.В
4. Борисова А.В
5. Бронникова А.А
6. Гаптрахимов Д.Р
7. Дашевский Д.В
8. Драган Е.И
9. Еникеева А.А
10. Искаков Ш.Р
11. Ищенкова Е.В
12. Калинова Д.В
13. Краденов А.Ю
14. Малышев В.А
15. Медведева В.И
16. Носков И.С
17. Петрухин А.П
18. Семенова Е.А
19. Сухомлинов Р.А
20. Теляшова В.В
21. Фещенко Е.В
22. Хайруллин Р.А
23. Хайруллина А.А
24. Харламова Г.И
25. Шиганов К.Д
УРАЛ ТВОРЧЕСКИЙ
1. Ахмедов Ю.А.
2. Баженов Л.В.
3. Бебенина Т.В.
4. Блинова Д.А.
5. Болотова Ю.Д.
6. Грецкая В.В.
7. Гуральская К.А.
8. Заец А.И.
9. Игнатьева Е.С.
УРАЛ ПРОФСОЮЗНЫЙ
1. Амерханова А.П
2. Афанасьев А.А.
3. Барыбина А.З.
4. Белавин Ю.С.
5. Боданин А.А.
6. Ваулина К.О.
7. Демина Е.В.
8. Диановская К.Е.
9. Дорохин Е.Г.
10. Захарова А.С.
11. Кайгородов Р.С.
УРАЛ МЕДИЙНЫЙ
1. Бабушкина А.В.
2. Багин А.М.
3. Бакин В.С.
4. Белоносова Д.Н.
5. Белынцева К.В.
6. Бугуева Е.В.
7. Буров М.В.
8. Бурханов Э.И.
9. Воробец Г.И.
10. Выводнова А.К.
11. Голованова О.А.
12. Заложных М.А.
13. Камалова Н.Ю.
14. Каминская К.Д.
УРАЛ ТРУДОВОЙ
1. Андреев В.А
2. Будяк В.Ю.
3. Ведехина К.А.
4. Вибе А.И.
5. Денисов Д.Ю.
6. Дремина А.А.
7. Зинченко М.А.
8. Каменец И.А.
УРАЛ ДОБРОВОЛЬЧЕСКИЙ
1. Бекетов В.А.
2. Бессонова И.С.
3. Брюханова А.С.
4. Гусакова К.О.
5. Еркалов А.В.
6. Золотовицкая М.В.
7. Иванкова Н.В.
8. Каменев А.Ю.
УРАЛ ПАТРИОТИЧНЫЙ
1. Баринов С.В.
2. Бызов Н.О.
3. Воробьев Д.В.
4. Галченкова Н.С.
5. Гималов В.Х.
6. Гинц К.Э.
7. Грозных Д.И.
8. Захарова М.С.
9. Карпушкина Е.М.